Month Week Day
December 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27/11/2017 28/11/2017

Category: Yellow Boys20:00: Seniors II/U23: Sandweiler - Weiler (11.Spilldag)

20:00: Seniors II/U23: Sandweiler - Weiler (11.Spilldag)
29/11/2017

Category: Yellow Boys19:30: Seniors I: Bäerdref/Consdorf - Weiler (Coupe FLF 1/16 Finale) Terrain Kuerzwénkel (Consdorf)

19:30: Seniors I: Bäerdref/Consdorf - Weiler (Coupe FLF 1/16 Finale) Terrain Kuerzwénkel (Consdorf)
30/11/2017 01/12/2017 02/12/2017

Category: Yellow Boys09:00: Pupilles : LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall Kayl)

09:00: Pupilles : LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall Kayl)

Category: Yellow Boys14:30: Minimes : Jeunesse Esch - Weiler (10.Spilldag) -> ofgesot

14:30: Minimes : Jeunesse Esch - Weiler (10.Spilldag) -> ofgesot
03/12/2017

Category: Yellow Boys09:00: Poussins : LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall: Sportikuss Zolwer)

09:00: Poussins : LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall: Sportikuss Zolwer)

Category: Yellow Boys16:00: Cadets : CeBra - Ent.Weiler/Izeg/Uespelt ( 10.Spilldag) -> ofgesot

16:00: Cadets : CeBra - Ent.Weiler/Izeg/Uespelt ( 10.Spilldag) -> ofgesot

Category: Yellow Boys16:00: Seniors I: Weiler - Beggen ( Buvette: Bourgnon R. + Dobbins A. )

16:00: Seniors I: Weiler - Beggen ( Buvette: Bourgnon R. + Dobbins A. )
04/12/2017 05/12/2017

Category: Yellow Boys20:00: Seniors II / U23: Mondorf - Weiler (Coupe des Seniors Réserves 1/8 Finale)

20:00: Seniors II / U23: Mondorf - Weiler (Coupe des Seniors Réserves 1/8 Finale)
06/12/2017 07/12/2017 08/12/2017 09/12/2017

Category: Yellow Boys09:00: Minimes: LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall 2 Lalleng)

09:00: Minimes: LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall 2 Lalleng)

Category: Yellow Boys10:00: Chreschtmaart

10:00: Chreschtmaart
10/12/2017

Category: Yellow Boys08:30: Bambinis: X-mas Cup zu Mondorf

08:30: Bambinis: X-mas Cup zu Mondorf

Category: Yellow Boys09:00: Scolaires: LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall Rued-Sir)

09:00: Scolaires: LaLux Indoor 17/18 (Hall Rued-Sir)

Category: Yellow Boys13:30: Pupilles: X-Cup zu Mondorf

13:30: Pupilles: X-Cup zu Mondorf

Category: Yellow Boys16:00: Cadets: Réimech/Bus - Ent.Weiler/Izeg/Uespelt (7.Spilldag)Terrain Bus

16:00: Cadets: Réimech/Bus - Ent.Weiler/Izeg/Uespelt (7.Spilldag)Terrain Bus

Category: Yellow Boys16:00: Seniors I: Monnerech - Weiler (10.Spilldag)

16:00: Seniors I: Monnerech - Weiler (10.Spilldag)
11/12/2017 12/12/2017 13/12/2017 14/12/2017 15/12/2017 16/12/2017 17/12/2017
18/12/2017 19/12/2017 20/12/2017 21/12/2017 22/12/2017 23/12/2017 24/12/2017
25/12/2017 26/12/2017 27/12/2017 28/12/2017 29/12/2017 30/12/2017 31/12/2017